Sr. No. Name Designation
1. Shri Om Prakash Personal Assistant
2. Shiv Pujan Patel Senior Administrative Officer
3. Shivsaran Senior Auditor
4. Sunil Kumar Bansal Senior Auditor
5. Gareeb Das Gautam Senior Auditor
6. Pradeep Singh Senior Auditor
7. Amar Nath Administrative Office
8. Beni Prasad Mishra Administrative Office
9. Subhash Bahadur Singh Administrative Office
10. Samta Singh Administrative Office
11. Pawan Kumar Administrative Office
12. Sheetla Prasad Tiwari Administrative Office
13. Sudhir Shant Administrative Office
14. Rama shankar Shukla Administrative Office
15. Suaib Siddiqui Administrative Office
16. Sanjeev Kumar Stenographer
17. Bhola Nath Stenographer
18. Bhagwan Das Raj Stenographer
19. Surendra Kumar Singh Stenographer
20. Prashant Kumar Stenographer
21. Kumari Jhanvi Verma Stenographer
22. Kumari Shashi Rani Stenographer
23. Raghvendra Singh Technical Assistant (Computer)
24. Rajesh Kumar Yadav Principal Assistant
25. Vinod kumar singh  Principal Assistant
26. Sunil Kumar Sonkar Principal Assistant
27. Sushil Kumar Gupta Principal Assistant
28. Ashwini Kumar Tiwari Principal Assistant
29. Seema Shafif Siddiqui Principal Assistant
30. Anil Kumar Chaurasiya Principal Assistant
31. Jamal Mustafa Principal Assistant
32. Shashi Bhushan Principal Assistant
33. Pradeep Kumar Principal Assistant
34. Sarvesh kumar Singh Principal Assistant
35. Surendra Pratap Singh Principal Assistant
36. Ramesh Kumar Kushwaha Principal Assistant
37. Ramesh Chandra Sahu Principal Assistant
38. Shri Pramod Kumar Yadav Principal Assistant
39. Kumari Bharti Principal Assistant
40. Sant Lal Kushwaha Principal Assistant
41. Santosh Kumar Patel Principal Assistant
42. Mohd Mabood Principal Assistant
43. Krishna Chandra Pandey Principal Assistant
44. Prem Chand Principal Assistant
45. Raj Kumar Senior Assistant
46. Smt. Renu Sonkar Senior Assistant
47. Ajit Kumar Singh Senior Assistant
48. Shilpi Shrivastava Senior Assistant
49. Monika Verma Senior Assistant
50. Pratik Thakur Senior Assistant
51. Sunil Kumar Senior Assistant
52. Mohd Yunus Senior Assistant
53. Harmendra Singh Saroj Senior Assistant
54. Rajendra Kumar Senior Assistant
55. Smt Rina Sonkar Senior Assistant
56. Nagendra Prasad Senior Assistant
57. Smt Devyani Mahadade Senior Assistant
58. Radhesyam Patel Senior Assistant
59. Hardev Senior Assistant
60. Shashank Srivastava Naitik Lipik
61. Ram Ashare Naitik Lipik
62. Nidhi Sharma Naitik Lipik
63. Sudheer Kumar Naitik Lipik
64. Sanjay kumar Naitik Lipik
65. Shashi kant Singh Naitik Lipik
66. Abhishek Dwivedi Naitik Lipik
67. Jitendra pandey Naitik Lipik
68. Ajay Sharma Naitik Lipik
69. Abhishek Kumar Naitik Lipik
70. Desh Deepak Verma Naitik Lipik
71. Anal Yadav Naitik Lipik
72. Mukul Mishra  Naitik Lipik
73. Viswa Deepak Dwivedi Naitik Lipik
74. Saurabh Tripathi Naitik Lipik
75. Kuldeep Kumar Naitik Lipik
76. Shashi Kant Shukla Naitik Lipik
77. Sunil Prabhudas Kaithal Naitik Lipik
78. Pallavi Sharma Naitik Lipik
79. Pragati Maurya  Naitik Lipik
80. Manjeet Kushwaha Naitik Lipik
81. Ashish Srivastava Naitik Lipik
82. Rajesh Kumar Patel Naitik Lipik
83. Pooja  Naitik Lipik
84. Vivek  Kumar Naitik Lipik
85. Ashish Gautam Naitik Lipik
86. Ashish Kumar Naitik Lipik
87. Ritesh Aggrawal Naitik Lipik
88. Pushpendra Singh Naitik Lipik
89. Mahadev Fourth Class
90. Champa Devi Fourth Class
91. Smt Kusum Fourth Class
92. Ram Sajiva Fourth Class
93. Kali Prasad Azad Fourth Class
94. Shikher Fourth Class
95. Ramesh Chandra Sharma Fourth Class
96. Smt Shanti Devi Fourth Class
97.  Lallu Lal Fourth Class
98. Yagyanarayan Fourth Class
99. Sant Lal Fourth Class
100. - Daftary
101. Shri Satish Kumar Machine Man
102. Suraj Singh Driver
103. Mahendra Kumar Driver